MCRZ 2008

11.10.2008
Organiser : OSZ Praha
Cours Master : CHC
[D21] [D45] [H21] [H45]
D21 Course (1): 6 KP 4.23 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Katarina Labaov          00:26:25 15:19:00   08:55  1  12:14  1  16:14  1  22:27  1  24:31  1  26:01  1  26:25  1 00:26:25
       33 SDC-SG Jarom                           08:55  1  03:19  1  04:00  1  06:13  1  02:04  1  01:30  1  00:24  1
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Radmila Miturov           00:51:33 15:25:00   14:15  2  26:17  2  33:39  2  44:25  2  48:19  2  50:50  2  51:33  2 00:51:33
       37 PP Ostrava hlav                           14:15  2  12:02  2  07:22  2  10:46  2  03:54  2  02:31  2  00:43  2
                                                    05:20     08:43     03:22     04:33     01:50     01:01     00:19   
  Ideal time:                                       08:55     03:19     04:00     06:13     02:04     01:30     00:24   00:26:25

D45 Course (1): 6 KP 4.23 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Francine Mols              01:01:12 15:01:00   22:16  4  28:55  2  37:58  2  52:05  1  56:16  1  60:26  1  61:12  1 01:01:12
       24 Belgi                                    22:16  4  06:39  2  09:03  2  14:07  1  04:11  1  04:10  4  00:46  2
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jen Vanreusel              01:02:27 14:37:00   17:22  1  24:54  1  34:52  1  53:37  2  58:23  2  61:52  2  62:27  2 01:02:27
        8 Belgi                                    17:22  1  07:32  3  09:58  3  18:45  5  04:46  3  03:29  1  00:35  1
                                                   -04:54     00:53     00:55     04:38     00:35    -00:41    -00:11   
  3. Alena Hudekov            01:07:35 14:55:01   28:40  5  35:17  4  44:03  3  58:19  3  62:45  3  66:41  3  67:35  3 01:07:35
       20 st. Tbor                                28:40  5  06:37  1  08:46  1  14:16  2  04:26  2  03:56  2  00:54  3
                                                    06:24    -00:02    -00:17     00:09     00:15    -00:14     00:08   
  4. Marie Mal                 01:19:45 14:43:00   21:58  3  34:07  3  50:39  5  69:00  5  74:36  4  78:39  4  79:45  4 01:19:45
       12 SDC-SE Pardub                           21:58  3  12:09  4  16:32  5  18:21  4  05:36  4  04:03  3  01:06  4
                                                   -00:18     05:30     07:29     04:14     01:25    -00:07     00:20   
  5. Rina Steensels             01:25:29 14:49:00   21:49  2  39:56  5  50:10  4  68:29  4  77:37  5  84:12  5  85:29  5 01:25:29
       16 Belgi                                    21:49  2  18:07  5  10:14  4  18:19  3  09:08  5  06:35  5  01:17  5
                                                   -00:27     11:28     01:11     04:12     04:57     02:25     00:31   
  Ideal time:                                       17:22     06:37     08:46     14:07     04:11     03:29     00:35   00:55:07

H21 Course (2): 12 KP 7.73 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  Finish              
  1. Ondej Svoboda             00:50:12 15:11:01   16:00  1  18:06  1  20:28  1  22:53  1  27:03  1  32:59  1  34:39  1  40:41  1  43:47  1  44:58  1  47:50  1  49:06  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
       28 D-Telematika a                           16:00  1  02:06  1  02:22  2  02:25  4  04:10  5  05:56  2  01:40  2  06:02  3  03:06  3  01:11  1  02:52  3  01:16  1  01:06  3
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. David Nehasil              00:52:53 14:47:00   19:39  5  21:54  5  24:13  4  26:09  3  29:43  3  35:08  2  36:33  2  42:01  2  44:52  2  46:24  2  50:43  2  52:03  2  52:53  2 00:52:53
       14 SDC-SDC-ST st                           19:39  5  02:15  2  02:19  1  01:56  1  03:34  1  05:25  1  01:25  1  05:28  1  02:51  1  01:32  4  04:19  9  01:20  2  00:50  1
                                                    03:39     00:09    -00:03    -00:29    -00:36    -00:31    -00:15    -00:34    -00:15     00:21     01:27     00:04    -00:16   
  3. Ji Hjek                 00:59:46 14:40:59   17:32  3  20:14  3  23:32  3  26:27  4  30:34  4  40:29  6  42:37  6  48:23  4  51:28  3  53:26  3  56:30  3  58:45  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
       10 SDC-SDC-SSZT K                           17:32  3  02:42  6  03:18  8  02:55  8  04:07  4  09:55 11  02:08  7  05:46  2  03:05  2  01:58  9  03:04  8  02:15  8  01:01  2
                                                    01:32     00:36     00:56     00:30    -00:03     03:59     00:28    -00:16    -00:01     00:47     00:12     00:59    -00:05   
  4. Miroslav af             01:00:40 15:16:59   16:48  2  19:24  2  22:15  2  25:01  2  29:20  2  35:32  3  37:15  3  43:49  3  53:38  6  55:05  6  57:27  4  59:34  4  60:40  4 01:00:40
       31 SDC-SDC-SSZT P                           16:48  2  02:36  5  02:51  5  02:46  7  04:19  8  06:12  3  01:43  3  06:34  4  09:49 11  01:27  2  02:22  2  02:07  5  01:06  3
                                                    00:48     00:30     00:29     00:21     00:09     00:16     00:03     00:32     06:43     00:16    -00:30     00:51     00:00   
  5. Dieter Sels                01:01:39 14:34:59   19:10  4  21:31  4  24:16  5  26:32  5  30:38  5  38:03  4  40:41  4  48:41  6  52:12  4  53:58  5  58:20  5  60:16  5  61:39  5 01:01:39
        6 Belgi                                    19:10  4  02:21  3  02:45  4  02:16  2  04:06  3  07:25  8  02:38  9  08:00  9  03:31  5  01:46  7  04:22 10  01:56  4  01:23  8
                                                    03:10     00:15     00:23    -00:09    -00:04     01:29     00:58     01:58     00:25     00:35     01:30     00:40     00:17   
  6. Petr tpn                01:03:41 14:31:59   21:59  6  24:26  6  27:06  6  29:30  6  33:24  6  39:47  5  41:45  5  48:35  5  52:13  5  53:56  4  60:20  7  62:27  6  63:41  6 01:03:41
        4 D CARGO a.s.s                           21:59  6  02:27  4  02:40  3  02:24  3  03:54  2  06:23  4  01:58  5  06:50  5  03:38  7  01:43  5  06:24 11  02:07  5  01:14  5
                                                    05:59     00:21     00:18    -00:01    -00:16     00:27     00:18     00:48     00:32     00:32     03:32     00:51     00:08   
  7. Johan De Coninck           01:04:49 15:29:00   23:39  7  26:25  7  29:16  7  31:52  7  36:04  7  42:45  7  44:50  7  51:50  7  55:23  7  57:13  7  60:06  6  63:28  7  64:49  7 01:04:49
       39 Belgi                                    23:39  7  02:46  7  02:51  5  02:36  5  04:12  7  06:41  5  02:05  6  07:00  7  03:33  6  01:50  8  02:53  5  03:22  9  01:21  7
                                                    07:39     00:40     00:29     00:11     00:02     00:45     00:25     00:58     00:27     00:39     00:01     02:06     00:15   
  8. Stanislav Chaloupka        01:18:47 14:59:10   28:35  9  32:24  9  37:27  9  40:43  9  46:13  9  53:23  9  55:06  9  61:59  8  71:34  9  73:05  9  75:22  8  77:32  9  78:47  8 01:18:47
       22 SDC-SDC-SSZT P                           28:35  9  03:49  9  05:03 10  03:16  9  05:30  9  07:10  7  01:43  3  06:53  6  09:35 10  01:31  3  02:17  1  02:10  7  01:15  6
                                                    12:35     01:43     02:41     00:51     01:20     01:14     00:03     00:51     06:29     00:20    -00:35     00:54     00:09   
  9. Lubomr Machek           01:19:18 15:23:00   24:53  8  29:02  8  33:16  8  36:41  8  43:40  8  52:02  8  54:41  8  65:51  9  70:37  8  72:50  8  75:50  9  77:30  8  79:18  9 01:19:18
       35 AD Praha s.r.o                           24:53  8  04:09 10  04:14  9  03:25 10  06:59 11  08:22  9  02:39 10  11:10 10  04:46  8  02:13 10  03:00  6  01:40  3  01:48 11
                                                    08:53     02:03     01:52     01:00     02:49     02:26     00:59     05:08     01:40     01:02     00:08     00:24     00:42   
 10. Jackie Vandijck            01:28:57 15:05:00   46:58 11  50:15 11  53:13 11  55:50 11  60:00 11  66:41 10  68:52 10  75:53 10  79:22 10  81:06 10  84:08 10  87:30 10  88:57 10 01:28:57
       40 Belgi                                    46:58 11  03:17  8  02:58  7  02:37  6  04:10  5  06:41  5  02:11  8  07:01  8  03:29  4  01:44  6  03:02  7  03:22  9  01:27  9
                                                    30:58     01:11     00:36     00:12     00:00     00:45     00:31     00:59     00:23     00:33     00:10     02:06     00:21   
 11. Toon De Windt              01:41:12 14:53:01   38:04 10  44:36 10  49:39 10  53:16 10  59:28 10  69:14 11  73:51 11  85:14 11  90:08 11  93:18 11  96:10 11  99:33 11 101:12 11 01:41:12
       18 Belgi                                    38:04 10  06:32 11  05:03 10  03:37 11  06:12 10  09:46 10  04:37 11  11:23 11  04:54  9  03:10 11  02:52  3  03:23 11  01:39 10
                                                    22:04     04:26     02:41     01:12     02:02     03:50     02:57     05:21     01:48     01:59     00:00     02:07     00:33   
  Ideal time:                                       16:00     02:06     02:19     01:56     03:34     05:25     01:25     05:28     02:51     01:11     02:17     01:16     00:50   00:46:38

H45 Course (3): 8 KP 5.8 km ^
  #  Name                       Result   Start       1.( 43)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 36)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)  Finish              
  1. Ji pa                  00:39:33 15:17:59   10:13  3  14:19  3  19:04  2  25:11  1  31:56  1  35:04  1  37:08  1  39:03  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
       32 -OS Praha                               10:13  3  04:06  2  04:45  3  06:07  1  06:45  3  03:08  1  02:04  2  01:55 11  00:30  8
                                                    00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2. Jan Knap                   00:41:38 15:14:59   08:47  1  12:27  1  21:55  7  28:03  4  34:31  3  37:45  3  39:50  3  41:15  2  41:38  2 00:41:38
       30 SDC s.o.SS Pra                           08:47  1  03:40  1  09:28 19  06:08  2  06:28  1  03:14  2  02:05  3  01:25  1  00:23  1
                                                   -01:26    -00:26     04:43     00:01    -00:17     00:06     00:01    -00:30    -00:07   
  3. Josef Juenk              00:41:42 15:20:59   09:57  2  14:09  2  18:46  1  26:14  2  33:45  2  37:25  2  39:40  2  41:16  3  41:42  3 00:41:42
       34 D CARGO a.s. O                           09:57  2  04:12  3  04:37  2  07:28  5  07:31  7  03:40  4  02:15  5  01:36  2  00:26  2
                                                   -00:16     00:06    -00:08     01:21     00:46     00:32     00:11    -00:19    -00:04   
  4. Harrie Van Briel           00:42:23 14:36:00   10:48  5  15:12  5  20:57  5  28:11  5  34:55  4  38:12  4  40:07  4  41:54  4  42:23  4 00:42:23
        7 Belgi                                    10:48  5  04:24  7  05:45 10  07:14  4  06:44  2  03:17  3  01:55  1  01:47  7  00:29  6
                                                    00:35     00:18     01:00     01:07    -00:01     00:09    -00:09    -00:08    -00:01   
  5. Milo Novk                00:44:14 14:54:02   10:50  6  15:03  4  20:21  3  27:32  3  34:57  5  38:50  5  41:29  5  43:43  5  44:14  5 00:44:14
       19 SKANSKA DS-S P                           10:50  6  04:13  4  05:18  5  07:11  3  07:25  6  03:53  6  02:39 11  02:14 13  00:31 10
                                                    00:37     00:07     00:33     01:04     00:40     00:45     00:35     00:19     00:01   
  6. Peter Vande Loock          00:45:49 14:50:59   10:36  4  16:37  8  20:55  4  29:35  7  36:52  6  40:43  6  43:27  6  45:19  6  45:49  6 00:45:49
       17 Belgi                                    10:36  4  06:01 13  04:18  1  08:40 10  07:17  4  03:51  5  02:44 12  01:52  9  00:30  8
                                                    00:23     01:55    -00:27     02:33     00:32     00:43     00:40    -00:03     00:00   
  7. Jaroslav Kenek            00:46:30 15:03:01   10:59  7  15:35  6  21:00  6  28:57  6  37:04  7  41:57  7  44:17  7  45:58  7  46:30  7 00:46:30
       25 SDC-SDC Plze                            10:59  7  04:36  8  05:25  6  07:57  6  08:07  8  04:53 11  02:20  7  01:41  6  00:32 11
                                                    00:46     00:30     00:40     01:50     01:22     01:45     00:16    -00:14     00:02   
  8. Jan Fik                  00:46:49 15:27:00   12:13 10  16:32  7  22:07  8  31:02  9  38:22  8  42:30  8  44:42  8  46:21  8  46:49  8 00:46:49
       38 G Praha                                  12:13 10  04:19  5  05:35  8  08:55 12  07:20  5  04:08  7  02:12  4  01:39  5  00:28  4
                                                    02:00     00:13     00:50     02:48     00:35     01:00     00:08    -00:16    -00:02   
  9. Ji Novk                 00:49:23 15:11:59   12:04  9  16:54  9  23:27 11  31:29 10  39:51  9  44:29  9  46:58  9  48:50  9  49:23  9 00:49:23
       29 D CARGO a.s.G                           12:04  9  04:50  9  06:33 14  08:02  7  08:22  9  04:38  9  02:29 10  01:52  9  00:33 13
                                                    01:51     00:44     01:48     01:55     01:37     01:30     00:25    -00:03     00:03   
 10. Jan Rybika                00:49:52 15:23:59   13:23 13  17:45 12  23:00 10  32:07 11  40:46 10  45:30 10  47:48 10  49:24 10  49:52 10 00:49:52
       36 SDC-SDC-SSZT P                           13:23 13  04:22  6  05:15  4  09:07 13  08:39 10  04:44 10  02:18  6  01:36  2  00:28  4
                                                    03:10     00:16     00:30     03:00     01:54     01:36     00:14    -00:19    -00:02   
 11. Jef Marin                 00:50:58 15:05:59   12:38 11  17:28 11  23:44 12  32:35 12  41:50 11  46:26 11  48:46 11  50:24 11  50:58 11 00:50:58
       26 Belgi                                    12:38 11  04:50  9  06:16 12  08:51 11  09:15 13  04:36  8  02:20  7  01:38  4  00:34 15
                                                    02:25     00:44     01:31     02:44     02:30     01:28     00:16    -00:17     00:04   
 12. Petr Fiala                 00:54:20 14:56:59   13:57 14  19:35 13  25:19 13  35:10 13  43:56 12  48:59 12  51:53 12  53:51 12  54:20 12 00:54:20
       21 D a.s.KCOD Jih                           13:57 14  05:38 12  05:44  9  09:51 14  08:46 11  05:03 12  02:54 13  01:58 12  00:29  6
                                                    03:44     01:32     00:59     03:44     02:01     01:55     00:50     00:03    -00:01   
 13. Miroslav Sedlek          00:56:46 14:59:59   11:28  8  17:04 10  22:29  9  30:48  8  47:03 13  52:07 13  54:32 13  56:19 13  56:46 13 00:56:46
       23 RCP PO Liberec                            11:28  8  05:36 11  05:25  6  08:19  8  16:15 18  05:04 13  02:25  9  01:47  7  00:27  3
                                                    01:15     01:30     00:40     02:12     09:30     01:56     00:21    -00:08    -00:03   
 14. Theo Paesen                01:02:41 15:08:59   13:18 12  19:55 14  29:57 15  40:30 15  49:34 14  56:28 14  59:44 14  62:09 14  62:41 14 01:02:41
       27 Belgi                                    13:18 12  06:37 16  10:02 20  10:33 15  09:04 12  06:54 16  03:16 15  02:25 15  00:32 11
                                                    03:05     02:31     05:17     04:26     02:19     03:46     01:12     00:30     00:02   
 15. Josef Mlek                01:03:37 14:47:59   15:59 15  22:07 15  28:28 14  39:22 14  52:02 15  57:22 15  60:36 15  62:58 15  63:37 15 01:03:37
       15 SDC-SE Pardub                           15:59 15  06:08 14  06:21 13  10:54 16  12:40 14  05:20 14  03:14 14  02:22 14  00:39 16
                                                    05:46     02:02     01:36     04:47     05:55     02:12     01:10     00:27     00:09   
 16. Pieter De Coninck          01:22:56 14:27:00   20:16 19  30:13 18  39:14 20  53:01 19  68:08 18  73:40 16  78:00 16  82:17 16  82:56 16 01:22:56
        2 Belgi-MS                                 20:16 19  09:57 19  09:01 17  13:47 17  15:07 17  05:32 15  04:20 18  04:17 20  00:39 16
                                                    10:03     05:51     04:16     07:40     08:22     02:24     02:16     02:22     00:09   
 17. Jan trych                 01:26:42 14:33:00   16:42 16  23:35 16  32:26 16  49:02 17  64:08 16  78:40 17  82:44 17  86:09 17  86:42 17 01:26:42
        5 SDC-SDC-SSZT P                           16:42 16  06:53 17  08:51 16  16:36 19  15:06 16  14:32 19  04:04 17  03:25 17  00:33 13
                                                    06:29     02:47     04:06     10:29     08:21     11:24     02:00     01:30     00:03   
 18. Jan Kalousek               01:29:53 14:30:01   19:49 18  26:50 17  35:52 17  52:38 18  67:39 17  82:18 18  85:47 18  89:14 18  89:53 18 01:29:53
        3 SDC-SDC-ST Hra                           19:49 18  07:01 18  09:02 18  16:46 20  15:01 15  14:39 20  03:29 16  03:27 18  00:39 16
                                                    09:36     02:55     04:17     10:39     08:16     11:31     01:25     01:32     00:09   
 19. Oldich Novk              01:35:38 14:39:03   24:52 20  31:09 19  38:33 19  53:31 20  76:10 19  86:26 20  91:42 19  94:50 19  95:38 19 01:35:38
        9 SDC-SDC-SSZT P                           24:52 20  06:17 15  07:24 15  14:58 18  22:39 19  10:16 18  05:16 19  03:08 16  00:48 20
                                                    14:39     02:11     02:39     08:51     15:54     07:08     03:12     01:13     00:18   
 20. Miroslav Kolek             01:40:43 14:44:59   18:06 17  31:47 20  37:42 18  46:07 16  76:18 20  86:01 19  96:02 20  99:59 20 100:43 20 01:40:43
       13 SZDC-SDC-SSZT P                           18:06 17  13:41 20  05:55 11  08:25  9  30:11 20  09:43 17  10:01 20  03:57 19  00:44 19
                                                    07:53     09:35     01:10     02:18     23:26     06:35     07:57     02:02     00:14   
  Ideal time:                                       08:47     03:40     04:18     06:07     06:28     03:08     01:55     01:25     00:23   00:36:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 11.10.2008 20:00:40 K.O.B. Chocen